Online Registration Powered by
  • Current News

League Dates

Posted by pbellem to All on Sep 29 at 1:49 PM

League DatesThe following are the league dates.  Times for Saturday leagues are not yet known, as gyms space and division numbers have to be looked at.

Most league will start after Thanks Giving, with some having sort outs the week before.  Your coordinator will contact you shortly.

U6 - Tuesday nights 6:30pm-7:30pm Berrigan Public School
U8 - Saturday Afternoons
U10-U21 Saturdays
Men/Adult Coed - Wednesday nights 6-9pm start times.
Women - Monday nights 6-9 pm start times.

Read more

League Dates
Early Bird Price till Season starts!!
COED league On Thursday Nights!!
2014-2015 Online Registration Process
  • Ads

Set My Division:

News

Schedule

Next Games

Division 1FC AequitasGame
sheet
Oct 1
Talons FC7:00PM
Division 2BulldogsGame
sheet
Oct 1
St Marys Sporting7:00PM
Division 2Blue BallersGame
sheet
Oct 1
Individuals 18:00PM
Division 2Flying CircusGame
sheet
Oct 1
Moving Pylons8:00PM
Division 3TorinoGame
sheet
Oct 1
Ball Breakers7:00PM
Division 3TorinoGame
sheet
Oct 1
Ligers7:30PM
Division 3Ball BreakersGame
sheet
Oct 1
Ligers8:00PM
Division 3BRIGHTONGame
sheet
Oct 1
Lynx9:00PM
Division 4Barley UnitedGame
sheet
Oct 1
Sparta9:00PM
Division 4unassignedGame
sheet
Oct 1
SMSM Lions9:00PM
See more

Recent Games

No Games

News

Schedule

Next Games

No Games

Recent Games

Division 1KICK-TEASE11Sep 29
LIGHTNING FUSION58:30PM
Division 1SAUCY5Sep 29
DONKEH37:30PM
Division 1FIREBIRDS7Sep 29
CHERRY BOMBS36:30PM
Division 2ROVERS7Sep 29
BAFANA BAFANA49:00PM
Division 2STELLA2Sep 29
DREAM TEAM28:30PM
Division 2CHICKEN DINNER1Sep 29
TIGHTY WHITIES17:30PM
Division 3POISON IVY5Sep 29
MARGARITAS48:00PM
Division 3ROAD RUNNERS8Sep 29
PHOENIX37:00PM
Division 3SWEET BALLS3Sep 29
BAG LADIES76:30PM
Division 4CHAOS4Sep 29
KICKSTARTS29:00PM
HAPPY HOUR11Sep 29
SAINTS AND SINNERS68:00PM
RAZORS2Sep 29
NIGHTLY KNOCKOUTS38:00PM
Division 4DONT GIVE A SHOT3Sep 29
LUNACHICKS17:00PM
Division 5SWEET 602Sep 29
HOTSHOTS79:00PM
SUDS BUDS WINDMILLS3Sep 29
FOOTLOOSE98:00PM
Division 6STRIKEFORCE0Sep 29
HELLS BELLES48:00PM
Division 6ADRENALINE6Sep 29
HELL ON HEELS07:00PM
See more

News

Schedule

Next Games

No Games

Recent Games

No Games

News

Schedule

Next Games

U10 Mixed (2005-2006)Red TeamGame
sheet
Oct 4
Green Team2:00PM
U10 Mixed (2005-2006)Blue teamGame
sheet
Oct 4
Yellow Team3:00PM
U10 Mixed (2005-2006)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default4:00PM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)Dan C'sGame
sheet
Oct 4
Sylvain10:00AM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)Team ZaineGame
sheet
Oct 4
Phan's11:00AM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)SpitfiresGame
sheet
Oct 4
Team red12:00PM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)Group whiteGame
sheet
Oct 4
Group black1:00PM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)samba kingsGame
sheet
Oct 4
St Mary Sporting Eagles9:00AM
U14 Boys (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:00AM
U14 Boys (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:30AM
U14 Boys (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:00AM
U14 Boys (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:30AM
U14 Boys (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default9:00AM
U14 Boys (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default9:30AM
U14 Girls (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:00AM
U14 Girls (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:30AM
U14 Girls (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:00AM
U14 Girls (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:30AM
U14 Girls (2001-2002)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default9:30AM
U16 Boys (1999-2000)Balls of FuryGame
sheet
Oct 4
Lightning Bolts1:00PM
U16 Boys (1999-2000)Dark ThunderGame
sheet
Oct 4
Rampage1:30PM
U16 Boys (1999-2000)HurricanesGame
sheet
Oct 4
Ottawa Royals BU162:00PM
U16 Boys (1999-2000)TEAM AGame
sheet
Oct 4
Team Kay2:30PM
U16 Boys (1999-2000)Team YvesGame
sheet
Oct 4
Team Kay3:00PM
U16 Boys (1999-2000)Team YvesGame
sheet
Oct 4
TEAM A3:30PM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:00AM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:30AM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:00AM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:30AM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default12:00PM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default12:30PM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default9:00AM
U16 Girls (1999-2000)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default9:30AM
U18 Boys (1997-1998)BC BearsGame
sheet
Oct 4
TEAM A10:00AM
OFC WarriorsGame
sheet
Oct 4
Futsal Legends11:00AM
U18 Boys (1997-1998)Team StoopGame
sheet
Oct 4
TEAM B12:00PM
St Marys Sporting U18Game
sheet
Oct 4
Abusement Park8:00AM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:00AM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default10:30AM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:00AM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default11:30AM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default12:00PM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default12:30PM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default1:00PM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default9:00AM
U18 Girls (1997-1998)DefaultGame
sheet
Oct 4
Default9:30AM
FoosasGame
sheet
Oct 4
Sharknados9:00AM
See more

Recent Games

U10 Mixed (2005-2006)DefaultGMSSep 27
Default4:00PM
U10 Mixed (2005-2006)DefaultGMSSep 27
Default3:00PM
U10 Mixed (2005-2006)Yellow TeamGMSSep 27
Green Team2:00PM
U10 Mixed (2005-2006)Red TeamGMSSep 27
Blue team1:00PM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)samba kingsGMSSep 27
Phan's9:00AM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)SylvainGMSSep 27
Group black12:00PM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)Team ZaineGMSSep 27
Group white11:00AM
U12 Boys (2003-2004)SpitfiresGMSSep 27
Dan C's10:00AM
See more
  • World Futsal News